City
All
Alma
Alma Center
Almena
Altoona
Amery
Arcadia
Arkansaw
Ashland
Augusta
Baldwin
Balsam Lake
Barnes
Barron
Barronett
Bayfield
Birchwood
Black River Falls
Blair
Bloomer
Boyceville
Boyd
Bruce
Brule
Butternut
Cable
Cadott
Cameron
Catawba
Centuria
Chetek
Chippewa Falls
City Point
Clayton
Clear Lake
Cochrane
Colfax
Comstock
Conrath
Cornell
Couderay
Cumberland
Cushing
Dairyland
Dallas
Danbury
De Soto
DeForest
Downing
Dresser
Drummond
Durand
Eau Claire
Eau Galle
Eland
Eleva
Elk Mound
Ellsworth
Elmwood
Emerald
Ettrick
Exeland
Fairchild
Fall Creek
Fifield
Fountain City
Frederic
Gilman
Glen Flora
Glenwood City
Glidden
Gordon
Grand View
Granton
Grantsburg
Greenwood
Hammond
Hatfield
Haugen
Hawkins
Hayward
Herbster
Hertel
Hillsdale
Hixton
Holcombe
Houlton
Hudson
Humbird
Hurley
Independence
Ingram
Iron River
Jim Falls
Jump River
Kennan
Knapp
La Follette
Ladysmith
Lake Hallie
Lake Nebagamon
Loretta
Luck
Maiden Rock
Maple
Marengo
Marshfield
Mason
Mellen
Melrose
Menominee
Menomonie
Merrillan
Milltown
Minong
Mondovi
Necedah
Neillsville
Nelson
New Auburn
New Richmond
Odanah
Ojibwa
Oma
Osceola
Osseo
Oulu
Owen
Park Falls
Pepin
Phillips
Pickerel
Pigeon Falls
Pittsville
Plum City
Port Wing
Prairie Farm
Prescott
Radisson
Rhinelander
Rice Lake
Ridgeland
River Falls
Roberts
Sarona
Sheldon
Shell Lake
Siren
Solon Springs
Somerset
South Range
Sparta
Spooner
Spring Valley
Springbrook
St Germain
St.Croix Falls
Stanley
Star Prairie
Stockholm
Stone Lake
Stratford
Strum
Superior
Swiss
Taylor
Thorp
Tomah
Tony
Trego
Turtle Lake
Webster
Weyerhaeuser
Wheeler
Whitehall
Willard
Wilson
Winter
Withee
Woodville
Area
All
01 - Ec Schl/Northside
02 - Ec Schl/Southside
03 - Ec Schl/Westside
04 - Altoona Schl/City
05 - Ec Schl/Out
06 - Altoona Schl/Out
07 - Ec Cnty/All Others
08 - Chippewa Falls Schl/City
10 - Pep/Buff/Trem
11 - Jk/Mn/Ver/La
12 - Chippewa Falls Schl/Out
13 - Chippewa Cnty
15 - Menomonie Schl/City
16 - Menomonie Schl/Out
19 - Elk Mound/Colfax
20 - Dunn Cnty/All Others
21 - St.Croix And Pierce
28 - Flambeau Schl Dist
29 - Taylor And Clark
30 - Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
31 - Cameron Schl Dist
32 - Barron Schl Dist
33 - Rice Lake Schl/City
34 - Rice Lake Schl/Out
35 - Barron/All Others
36 - Cumberland Schl Dist
37 - Turtle Lake Schl Dist
38 - Polk Cnty
40 - Spooner Schl/City
43 - Shell Lake Schl/City
44 - Shell Lake Schl/Out
45 - Spooner Schl/Out
46 - Hayward Schl Dist
47 - Birchwood Schl Dist
48 - Park Falls Schl Dist
49 - Phillips Schl Dist
50 - All Others Sawyer
51 - Ladysmith Schl Dist
52 - Phillips/Price
53 - Siren Schl Dist
54 - Burnett Cnty/Out
55 - All Others Rusk
56 - Drummond Schl Dist
57 - Ashland/Bayfield
58 - Northwood Schl Dist
59 - Douglas Cnty
60 - All Other Wi Prop
School District
All
Alma
Alma Center/Merrillan/Humbird
Altoona
Amery
Antigo
Arcadia
Ashland
Augusta
Baldwin-Woodville
Barron
Bayfield
Birchwood
Black River Falls
Blair-Taylor
Bloomer
Boyceville
Bruce
Butternut
Cadott
Cameron
Chequamegon
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Chippewa Falls
Clayton
Clear Lake
Cochrane-Fountain
Colfax
Cornell
Cumberland
De Soto
Drummond
Durand
Eau Claire
Eleva-Strum
Elk Mound
Ellsworth
Elmwood
Fall Creek
Flambeau
Frederic
Galesville-Ettric
Gilman
Gilmanton
Glenwood City
Granton
Grantsburg
Greenwood
Hayward
Hudson
Hurley
Independence
Ladysmith
Lake Holcombe
Luck
Maple
Marshfield
Medford
Mellen
Melrose-Mindoro
Menomonie
Mondovi
Necedah
Neillsville
New Auburn
New Richmond
Northland Pines
Northwood
Osceola
Osseo-Fairchild
Other
Owen-Withee
Park Falls
Pepin
Phillips
Pittsville
Plum City
Prairie Farm
Prescott
Rhinelander
Rib Lake (Phillips/Price)
Rice Lake
River Falls
Shell Lake
Siren
Solon Springs
Somerset
South Shore
Sparta
Spooner
Spring Valley
St Croix Central
St.Croix Falls
Stanley-Boyd
Superior
Thorp
Tomah
Turtle Lake
Unity
Webster
Whitehall
Winter
Lake/River
All
Altoona
Amacoy
Anderson Creek
Apple River
Arbutus
Bad River
Balsam/Red Cedar/Hemlock
Barber
Barker
Barker Lake
Barron No. 3
Bear Creek
Bears Grass
Beautiful Lake
Beaver
Beaver Dam
Beaver Lake
Becky
Behr
Berg
Big Horseshoe Lake
Big Mckenzie
Birch
Birch Island
Black
Black Dan
Black Dan Lake
Black River
Blaisdell
Blaisdell Lake
Blueberry
Bob
Bog
Bog Lake
Bony
Boot Lake
Boribo
Bosak Lake
Brill
Brunet
Brunet River
Buckhorn
Buffalo Lake
Burkhart Creek
Burns
Cable
Cady Creek
Calkins West
Callahan
Camilia Lake
Castle
Catherine
Chain
Chetac
Chetek
Chicog
Chippewa
Chippewa Flowage
Chippewa River
Chippewa/Wissota
Clam
Clam Lake
Collingwood
Como
Coon Creek
Cornell
Couderay River
Coudray
Cranberry
Creek
Creek/Stream
Crotty
Crystal
Crystal Lake
Deep
Deer Lake
Devils Lake
Dry Creek
Duck
Duncan Creek
East Fork Iron River
East Triple
Eau Claire
Eau Galle River
Elbow
First Trestle Creek
Fisher River
Flambeau
Flambeau River/Lake Holcombe
Four Lake
Frog Creek
Fur Farm
Gardner
Gaslyn Creek
George
Gilmore
Gordon Lake
Grindstone
Gull
Hallie
Ham
Ham Lake
Hanscom
Hay River
Hayward
Holcombe
Island
Jump
Kent Creek
Lac Courte Oreille
Lac Courte Oreilles
Ladysmith
Lake Hallie
Lake Holcombe
Lake LaVerne
Lake Superior
Lake Wissota
Larson
Laverne
Leader
Lindsay
Little Bear Creek
Little Clear
Little McGraw Lake
Little Ripley
Little Round Lake
Little Sand
Long
Long Lake
Loretta
Lost Land
Lost Land Lake
Lower Devils
Lower Pine Creek
Lutz
Main Creek
Mallard
Meadow
Memory Lake
Middle Eau Claire
Minerva
Money Lake
Montanis
Mud
Mud Lake
Mudd Lake
Muskrat
Na
Nail
Namekagon
Namekagon River
Nelson
Nelson Lake
No Name
North Fork Flambeau River
North Twin
Not Named
Old Abe
Ole
Osprey
Otter Lake
Paint Creek
Pine Creek
Pokegama
Pond
Pond- No Name
Popple
Potato
Potato Lake
Prairie
Prairie Farm Flowage
Prairie Lake
Private
Private Pond
Radisson Flowage
Randall
Red Cedar
Red Cedar River
Reed
Reed Lake
Rice
Rice Lake
Robinson Creek
Rock Dam
Rock Lake
Round
Round Lake
Salisbury
Sand
Sand River
Shell
Sherman Creek
Shoal
Sissabagama
Skinaway Lake
Sleepy Eye Lake
Solberg Lake
South Twin
Southfork Of Flambeau River
Spillerberg Lake
Spring
St Croix
St Croix Flowage
Staples
Stone
Superior
Tahkodah
Tainter
Tainter Lake
Taylor
Tea
Ten Mile
Thompson Creek
Thorn
Thornapple
Thornapple River
Tiger Cat
Tiger Cat Flowage
Tilden
Tilden Mill Pond
Torrey Lake
Totogatic
Tranus Creek
Trego / Namekagon
Trego Lake
Trib Otter Creek
Turtle Rock Pond
Tuscobia
Two Bear
Two Mile Lake
Un-named
Unamed
Unamed Creek
Unnamed
Upper Holly
Webb
Whalen Creek
Windfall
Winter
WINX Pond
Wissota
Wood River
Yellow
Yellow Lake
Yellow River